Logo

Send your results to admin@theborzoifiles.net

Search for Shows:

Location: Year: Extra: Country: Judge:
 
There were 1368 shows found matching your search criteria. Displaying 51-100 of 1368

Date Location Entries Judge
2020-01-25

CACIB Mouscron (BE)

3 / 4 Thomas Hehir (IRE)
2020-01-25

CACIB Nitra (SK)

7 / 9 Dusan Barlik (SK)
2020-01-24

CACIB Nitra (SK)

5 / 8 Catarina Castro (PT)
2020-01-12

CAC Brno (CZ)

4 / 7 Veronika Kucerova Chrpova (CZ)
2020-01-12

CACIB Paris (FR)

9 / 7 Anne-Marie Class (FR)
2020-01-11

CACS Paris (FR)

6 / 5 Yves-Emmanuel Vilanova (FR)
2020-01-06

MyDog2 2020 & Crufts qualification show

CACIB Göteborg (SE)

7 / 8 Nenne Runsten (SE)
2020-01-05

MyDog1 2020

CAC Göteborg (SE)

6 / 6 Mikael Nilsson (SE)
2019-12-28

Norsk Dobermann Klub

CAC Dal/Letohallen (N)

5 / 8 Leif-Lehmann Jörgensen (DK)
2019-12-28

HRV Kerstshow 2019

Landen (BE)

1 / 0 Dirk Spruyt (BE)
2019-12-22

Christmas Winner Show 2019

CACIB Gorinchem (NL)

9 / 14 Rolf Blessing (DE)
2019-12-15

Brussels Dog Show 2019

CACIB Brussel (BE)

6 / 2 Dirk Spruyt (BE)
2019-12-15

CACIB Nantes (FR)

14 / 11 Vladimir VUKOSAVLJEVIC (RS)
2019-12-14

CAC Nordic Dogshow Älvsjö (SE)

22 / 19 Anne-Marie Class (FR)
2019-12-14

CACS Nantes (FR)

8 / 8 Alain Dumortier (FR)
2019-12-14

ENCI Winner IDS 2019

CACIB Verona (IT)

4 / 6 Regina Tromp-Pruijn (NL)
2019-12-13

CACIB Verona (IT)

0 / 2 Pietro Marino (IT)
2019-12-08

CACIB Erba (IT)

2 / 4 Adriana Griffa Bocca (IT)
2019-12-08

Finnish Winner 2019

CACIB Helsinki (FI)

16 / 26 Lotte Jörgensen (DK)
2019-12-08

CACIB Kassel (DE)

16 / 18 Nana Bojana Razpotnik (SLO)
2019-12-08

CACIB Nitra (SK)

7 / 7 Nikola Smolič (HR)
2019-12-08

CACIB Wels (AT)

5 / 7 Bart Scheerens (BE)
2019-12-07

Helsinki Winner 2019

CAC Nordic Dogshow Helsinki (FI)

11 / 18 Tuula Savolainen (FI)
2019-12-07

CAC Kassel (DE)

11 / 14 Ingrid Krah-Heiermann (DE)
2019-12-07

CACIB Nitra (SK)

7 / 10 Robert Kanas (SK)
2019-12-07

CACIB Wels (AT)

7 / 9 Felicity Thompson (IRE)
2019-12-06

CACIB Nitra (SK)

7 / 8 Jasna Matejcic (HR)
2019-11-23

CAC Myndeklubben Køge (DK)

9 / 9 Eddie Patterson (IRE)
2019-11-22

Sighthounds Specialty 2019

CAC Zagreb (HR)

6 / 3 Lea Gudelj (HR)
2019-11-17

CACIB Geneva (CH)

4 / 5 Gerardo Paolucci ()
2019-11-17

Eurodogshow 2019

CACIB Kortrijk (BE)

9 / 6 Marina Ostrovskaya (RU)
2019-11-17

CACS Le Mans (FR)

6 / 8 Eric Prunier (FR)
2019-11-17

CACIB Tarbes (FR)

1 / 3 Iñigo Garcia Monedero (ES)
2019-11-16

CACIB Geneva (CH)

4 / 5 Tiina Taulos (FI)
2019-11-15

CACIB Geneva (CH)

5 / 5 D. Krishnamurthy ()
2019-11-15

CAC Geneva (CH)

3 / 2 Adrian Landarte (UY)
2019-11-15

Norsk Kennel Klub

CAC Nordic Dogshow Lillestrøm-Fredag (N)

10 / 12 André van den Broek (NL)
2019-11-10

Alpensieger 2019

CACIB Karlsruhe (DE)

18 / 16 Olaf Knauber (DE)
2019-11-09

CAC Karlsruhe (DE)

12 / 11 Ruth Wagner (LUX)
2019-11-03

CACIB Bleiswijk (NL)

1 / 3 Bruno Nodali (IT)
2019-11-03

CACIB Herning (DK)

7 / 11 Markku Mähönen (FI)
2019-11-02

CACIB Bleiswijk (NL)

2 / 3 Wim Wiersma (NL)
2019-11-02

CACIB Herning (DK)

6 / 9 Jose Homem de Mello (PT)
2019-11-01

CACIB Växjö (SE)

8 / 9 Salvatore Tripoli (IT)
2019-10-26

BRATISLAVA DANUBE

CACIB Bratislava (SK)

5 / 6 Krystyna Opara (PL)
2019-10-26

30ste. Lovaniumtrofee

CACIB Leuven (BE)

5 / 5 Leona Dams-Reynaert (BE)
2019-10-25

BRATISLAVA DANUBE

CACIB Bratislava (SK)

4 / 4 Dawn Redman (AU)
2019-10-20

World Cup Sighthound 2019

CAC Hervé (BE)

5 / 9 Judit Szanka (HU)
2019-10-12

Herbstsieger 2019

CACIB Dortmund (DE)

10 / 6 Zorica Blomqvist (SE)
2019-10-12

LS Sachsen 2019

CAC Eilenburg (DE)

8 / 9 Vlastislav Vojtek (SK)
  

[ Login ]