Logo

Send your results to admin@theborzoifiles.net

Search for Shows:

Location: Year: Extra: Country: Judge:
 
There were 1383 shows found matching your search criteria. Displaying 1-50 of 1383

Date Location Entries Judge
2020-10-10

Landessieger Sachsen 2020

CAC Eilenburg (DE)

3 / 6 Tomasz Kuszyk (PL)
2020-10-10

Landessieger Südbayern 2020

CAC Mammendorf (DE)

10 / 6 Marion Marpe (DE)
2020-10-10

CAC Offenbach (DE)

4 / 9 Wilfriede Schwerm-Hahne (DE)
2020-10-03

CAC Bermatingen (DE)

4 / 11 Incomplete results Miro Zlojutro (HR)
2020-10-03

CAC Hildesheim (DE)

6 / 3 Angelika Kammerscheid-Lammers (DE)
2020-10-03

CACIB Rostock (DE)

4 / 7 Wolfgang Richter (DE)
2020-09-27

Wandhund Festival 2020

CACL Fuussekaul (LUX)

8 / 8 Martha Kips (LUX)
2020-09-27

CACIB Maastricht (NL)

1 / 3 Roel van Veen-Keur (NL)
2020-09-26

CACIB Maastricht (NL)

3 / 5 Elena Agafonova (RU)
2020-09-26

Landesjugendsieger Nordbayern 2020

CAC Trautskirchen (DE)

11 / 10 Elmar Sistermann (DE)
2020-09-20

CAC Hamburg (DE)

1 / 3 Wilfriede Schwerm-Hahne (DE)
2020-09-20

Airport Cup

CACIB Nitra (SK)

5 / 4 Tibor Havelka (SK)
2020-09-19

Dutch Borzoi Club Kampioenschapsclubmatch

CAC Heteren (NL)

23 / 16 Regina Tromp-Pruijn (NL)
2020-09-19

CAC Münster (DE)

11 / 13 Linda Reinelt-Gebauer (DE)
2020-09-19

Airport Cup

CACIB Nitra (SK)

6 / 3 Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
2020-09-19

LS Berlin-Brandenburg 2020

CAC Zehlendorf (DE)

4 / 7 Wolfgang Richter (DE)
2020-09-18

Airport Cup

CACIB Nitra (SK)

6 / 6 Matyas Jaroslav (SK)
2020-09-17

Airport Cup

CACIB Nitra (SK)

3 / 5 Vlastislav Vojtek (SK)
2020-09-12

LS Baden-Württemberg

CAC Freiburg (DE)

4 / 9 Klaus Strack (DE)
2020-09-12

Landessieger 2020

CAC Greppin (DE)

7 / 3 Birgit Piesik (DE)
2020-09-12

Royal Canin Show

CACIB Helsinki (FI)

7 / 15 Irina Poletaeva (FI)
2020-09-12

Borzoi Club Show

CAC Konopište (CZ)

16 / 30 Radana Maresova (CZ)
2020-09-12

CAC Zwolle (NL)

0 / 2 Ricky Loch-Romans (NL)
2020-09-06

Landessieger Hessen/Thuringen 2020

CAC Darmstadt (DE)

8 / 15 Marion Marpe (DE)
2020-09-06

CAC Olomouc (SK)

6 / 6 Grzegorz Weron (PL)
2020-09-05

Landessieger NRW 2020

CAC Erkrath (DE)

9 / 15 Angelika Kammerscheid-Lammers (DE)
2020-09-05

Landessieger Weser-Ems 2020

CAC Hoope (DE)

4 / 4 Audrie Vansteelant-Benoit (BE)
2020-09-05

CAC Myndeklubben Roskilde (DK)

4 / 8 Birte Scheel (DK)
2020-09-05

Sighthound Specialty Nightwinner Show

CAC Rifferswil (CH)

2 / 4 Gunther Ehrenreich (AT)
2020-09-05

Landessieger Nord/Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2020

CAC Rostock (DE)

11 / 5 Olaf Knauber (DE)
2020-08-23

CACIB Bratislava (SK)

4 / 4 Matyas Jaroslav (SK)
2020-08-22

CACIB Bratislava (SK)

3 / 4 Iveta Vojtekova (SK)
2020-08-22

Swiss Combi

CAC Lotzwil (CH)

8 / 9 Marion Marpe (DE)
2020-08-16

CAC Nordic Dogshow Lillehammer (N)

10 / 17 Carsten Birk (DK)
2020-08-15

CAC Kajaani (FI)

4 / 8 Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa (FI)
2020-08-09

CACIB Druskininkai (LT)

4 / 3 Dina Korna (EE)
2020-08-09

Sighthound Club Show

CAC Mojmirovce (SK)

7 / 15 Grzegorz Weron (PL)
2020-08-08

CACIB Druskininkai (LT)

4 / 3 Valentinas Stiklius (LT)
2020-08-08

Sighthounds

CAC Kleindöttingen (CH)

4 / 5 Nelly Daniela Ahrend (DE)
2020-08-08

Sighthound Club Show

CAC Mojmirovce (SK)

11 / 16 Wilfriede Schwerm-Hahne (DE)
2020-08-07

Cruftsqualification 2021

CACIB Druskininkai (LT)

4 / 3 Audrone Babianskiene (LT)
2020-08-02

CACIB Pori (FI)

8 / 10 Perttu Ståhlberg (FI)
2020-08-01

Sighthound Association Specialty 2020

CAC Helsinki (FI)

22 / 23 Rasma Ergle (LV)
2020-07-19

CACIB Nitra (SK)

2 / 2 Robert Kanas (SK)
2020-07-18

Gundog Speciality CAC Show

CAC Kaposvár (HU)

1 / 2 Laszlo Erdös (HU)
2020-07-18

CACIB Nitra (SK)

3 / 4 Iveta Vojtekova (SK)
2020-07-17

CACIB Nitra (SK)

4 / 6 Ludmila Fintorova (SK)
2020-07-12

CAC Rifferswil (CH)

8 / 13 Iveta Vojtekova (SK)
2020-06-21

Estherházy Memorial

CACIB Pápa (HU)

2 / 5 Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (RO)
2020-06-20

CACIB Pápa (HU)

2 / 4 Vlastislav Vojtek (SK)
  

[ Login ]