Logo

2018-03-09  Birmingham, United Kingdom

Crufts 2018

Judge: D C Martin (United Kingdom)

Results by http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk


LUNNAJA RADUGA BOLSHOY PRESTIZH

Entries: 54 / 61

Males Veteran Class

1  
Donskoi Tallin

2  
Endevor Statesman

3  
Dashava A Touch of Frost

Absent 
Albaneiler Epos Olloatir

Males Puppy Class

1  
Ryazan Firestorm

Males Junior Class

1  
Ricanova Mack and Mabel

Absent 
Steppdance Pintell At Stubbylee

Absent 
Harropine Swift

Males Yearling Class

1  
Dashava Calgary

2  
Dashava Moscow Of Altimarlach

3  
Thrillseeker Kosmos

 Res 
Power & Elegance Cadillac Fleetwood

Absent 
Simple Obsession Evanescence

Males Post Graduate Class

1  
Nibrass King Penda

2  
Donskoi Ivanoff

3  
Ulan Kalinow at Datcha

 
Dreamlight Northern Dancer at Kashiba

 
Janter Sylvester

 
Harropine Odin

 
Nibrass King Wulfric

 
Nibrass Royal Blend

 
Russkiy Azart Ambassador Reality Rondo'

 
Oberon van de Marloe

 
Dom As Goscha Nuriyev Navarre

 VHC 
Jamarqui Morrissey

 Res 
Go Go Bolshoi Huckleberry

 
Power & Elegance Catch the Cash

Males Limit Class

1  
Korsakov Radost Power Of Love Menigma

2  
Hogsmeade Harry Potter

3  
Janter Silver Spirit

 
Nibrass Celebration Tea

 
Dreamlight Dancing Brave

 VHC 
Nibrass Roger Fitzempress

 Res 
Coverdale's Volcanus At Menigma

 
Sukeshi Master Jabba

Males Open Class

1  CC BOB 
Lunnaya Raduga Bolshoy Prestiz

2  RCC 
Solovyev Bravy Gusar

3  
Ujay Kalinow At Menigma

 
Araura's Rollsroyce

 
Mischran Shadows Land at Jansams

 
Lilleman d'Ellendil

 
Ubarlash Shaman

 
Donskoi Tanets Volkami

 
Lynx Winter Solstice of Albaneiler

 
Nibrass Hiroyuki Sanada

 
Otrada Amur Zlatoyar At Zoribo

 
Russkiy Azart Cerarus Valiant Invictus

 
Phaedra Tamerlane

 
Go Go Bolshoi Sundance Kid to Jamarqui

 Res 
Tschernigow Kalinow At Stubbylee

 VHC 
Borodino Balanchine

Absent 
Nasya of Russian Dreams

Males Good Citizen Dog Sch Class

1  
Nibrass Roger Fitzempress

2  
Nibrass Hiroyuki Sanada

Females Veteran Class

1  
Beamer Starquest

2  
Kashiba Oh No Not My Baby

3  
Strelkos Skylark Over Beamer

 Res 
Nibrass Empress Matilda

 VHC 
Nibrass Silver Stelae

 
Donskoi Nochka of Enolam

 
Donskoi Zorka with Santerman

 
Clairleighs Cuba Kharusso

Females Minor Puppy Class

1  
Tyysgol Guinevere

Females Puppy Class

1  Best Puppy 
Ryazan Freya

2  
Ryazan Fleur

3  
Ryazan Firebird

 Res 
Russkiy Azart Kayera Fleur De Gardenea

Females Junior Class

1  
Mischran Siggy At Jansams

2  
N'Satine D'Ellendil

3  
Ricanova Moulin Rouge

 Res 
Serenefol Alicjo

 VHC 
Skyrose Sea of Papavas at Viridis

 
Lynx Christmas Belle

Females Yearling Class

1  
Russkiy Azart Iluminada La Vie Est Belle

2  
Dashava Sydney

3  
Skyrose Sea of Papavas at Viridis

Absent 
Chaijka of the Wicklow Hunters

Absent 
Thrillseeker Lastochka

Females Post Graduate Class

1  
Quarentas Life's a Dream with Santerman

2  
Jamarqui My Angel

3  
Nibrass Emerald Queen

 Res 
Hogsmeade Ceol Na Mara

 VHC 
Donskoi Zanoza At Scotach

 
Idea Majove Frajanka of Palamedees

 
Cymabresjeva Slawjanka

Females Limit Class

1  CC 
Ryazan Julianna

2  
Stubbylee Prima Donna

3  
Hogsmeade Hollygolightly

 Res 
Angelina Spirit of the Tsar by endevor

 VHC 
Donskoi Duchess Petrovna of Zovertoff

 
Araura's Tigers Eye

 
Dreamlight Dawn Run

 
Quarenta's Lifes First Love at Enolam

 
Nibrass Hail Aurora

 
Donskoi Azarova

 
Nibrass Eleanore Reginae

 
Yadasar Belle Etoile Avec Ricanova

 
Sukeshi Shiggy Bops

 
Ulanova Kalinow

Females Open Class

1  RCC 
Russkiy Azart Arsinoya Loira Ouverture

2  
Albaneiler Aquae Sulis

3  
Donskoi Alexandra

 Res 
Ryazan Juliet

 VHC 
Isami d'Ellendil

 
Ryazan Perdita of Hillohawks

 
Lynx Princess Winter

 
Nibrass Diamond Queen

 
Russkiy Azart Jarnissa Queen of Visantia

 
Donskoi Tzarskiy at Sukeshi

Absent 
Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo

Absent 
Noriana of Russian Dreams

Females Good Citizen Dog Sch Class

1  
Nibrass Emerald Queen

2  
Ryazan Perdita of Hillohawks

3  
Nibrass Eleanore Reginae

 Res 
Nibrass Hail Aurora

[ Login ]