Logo

2017-08-13 CAC Donaueschingen, Germany

Judge: JoAnne Buechler (USA)

Results by DWZRV.DE

Entries: 30 / 44

Males Baby Class

1 Very Promissing BabyBOB 
Donskoi Fjodor Mikolai

Absent 
Kuskaya's Matvej

Males Puppy Class

1 Very Promissing JüngBOB 
Trancas Arramis

2 Very Promissing 
Sokol & K Torres

Males Junior Class

1 Excellent JgdVDH JgdCAC JgdBOB 
Chudo of the Wicklow Hunters

2 Excellent JgdResVDH JgdResCAC 
Chernak of the Wicklow Hunters

3 Excellent 
Russkaya Zabawa Esaul

4 Excellent 
Stepun's Gordjuscha

Absent 
Majenkir Master Dan My Golden Years

Males Intermediair Class

1 Excellent VDG CAC 
Blistai Sokolow

2 Excellent RVDH 
Apriori Luxury Zvezdnyi

3 Excellent 
Lilleman d'Ellendil

Males Open Class

1 Excellent RVDH 
Go Go Bolshoi Jesse James

2 Excellent RVDH 
Yegorov Hotter Than July

3 Excellent 
Iznachalnij Instinkt Wolkowo

4 Excellent 
Nash of Russian Dreams

Very Good 
Avantar von Nataljinka

Disqualified 
Augustus

Absent 
GoLightly Showboat Encore Rozavetrov

Males Working Class

1 Very Good 
Kuskaya's Kondor

Males Champion Class

1 Excellent VDH BR BOS 
Yegorov Morning Haze

2 Excellent RVDH 
Russkiy Azart Cerarus Valiant Invictus

3 Excellent 
Apriori Tzennyi

4 Excellent 
Cloud Dancer Matrioshka

Excellent 
Russkiy Azart Romantic

Excellent 
White Veined Divo Modnyabistru

Very Good 
Ornament iz Almaznogo Fonda

Very Good 
Ruslan Stepowy Goniec

Very Good 
Russkiy Azart Zeus Vespasiano Excessive

Very Good 
Nasya of Russian Dreams

Females Baby Class

1 Very Promissing 
Nazarine D'Ellendil

2 Very Promissing 
Kuskaya's Mialya

Females Junior Class

1 Excellent JgdVDH JgdCAC 
Dasha von Alshamina

2 Excellent JgdResVDH JgdResCAC 
Calina of the Wicklow Hunters

3 Excellent 
Yegorov Cooler Than Ice

4 Excellent 
Akwarela Carski Wernisaz

Excellent 
Russkaya Zabawa Estrada

Excellent 
Gonishka Historia

Very Good 
Kataboliw Estelle

Very Good 
Stepun's Gaschiniya

Very Good 
Dober-Kopp Hu-Go Unicum

Absent 
Stepun's Gamina

Females Intermediair Class

1 Excellent VDH CAC BH BOB 
Russkiy Azart Arsinoya Loira Ouverture

2 Excellent RVDH 
Balowniza Sokolow

3 Excellent 
Bylinka Sokolow

4 Excellent 
Chwila z Jurajskich Biskupic

Very Good 
Ywanka Kalinow

Females Open Class

1 Excellent VDH RCAC 
White Army Stepowy Goniec

2 Excellent RVDH 
Donskoi Cleopatra

3 Excellent 
Nibrass Diamond Queen

4 Excellent 
Noriana of Russian Dreams

Excellent 
Nadenka of Russian Dreams

Excellent 
Nirina of Russian Dreams

Excellent 
Jet Set d'Ellendil

Excellent 
Lilya Livadia du Clos de Mickaloïc

Very Good 
Ischyma Zoe

Very Good 
Dober-Kopp Ocean Dream

Very Good 
Illas Stella del Bolscioi

Very Good 
Stal' Iz Almaznogo Fonda

Absent 
Kuskaya's Lady of Killimor

Females Champion Class

1 Excellent VDH 
Yegorov Morning Glory

2 Excellent RVDH 
Russkiy Azart Jarnissa Queen of Visantia

3 Excellent 
Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo

4 Excellent 
Wieka Tsar Borzois

Excellent 
Lebediska Sokolow

Excellent 
Solovyev Datoeda of Bistrumodny

Excellent 
Riband Wave Modnyabistru

Excellent 
Donskoi Princessa Greza

Very Good 
Joana's Magic Bess

Very Good 
Hazarka Hrabraya

Females Veteran Class

1  VetVDH VetCAC VetBOB 
Russian Pearl Sokolow

3  
Nibrass Empress Matilda

4  
Rhapsody in Silver Sokolow

 
Dworjanin Kadushka

[ Login ]