Logo

2017-11-12 CACIB Leipzig, Germany

World Dog Show 2017

Females Judge: Kuplyauskas Evgeny (Russia)

BOB Judge: Kuplyauskas Evgeny (Russia)

Males Judge: Yerusalimsky Eugene (Russia)

Results by showsystem.wds2017.de

Entries: 65 / 83

Males Junior Class

1 Excellent JCAC 
Germes iz Severnoi Ohoty

2 Excellent RJCAC 
Cashmir of the Wicklow Hunters

4 Excellent 
Trancas Arramis

Excellent 
Power & Elegance Catch the Cash

Excellent 
Cherkay of the Wicklow Hunters

Very Good 
Xsalvador Magnus Borzoi ze Sfory Carycy

Very Good 
Ischyma Darius

Very Good 
Barskaya Prikhot Zhenikh

Absent 
Walholl's Genadij

Males Intermediair Class

1 Excellent VDH CAC 
Flirt Faworyta Polot

2 Excellent RVDH RCAC 
Go Go Bolshoi Moonlight Shadow

3 Excellent 
Go Go Bolshoi Mythos

4 Excellent 
Ischyma Baikal

Excellent 
BabaYaga's Psovaya Barich

Excellent 
Chronos Frajanka

Excellent 
Blistai Sokolow

Very Good 
Cavallierik Zodiac

Very Good 
Vasart Opium

Very Good 
Majenkir Master Dan My Golden Years

Very Good 
Lynx Winter Solstice of Albaneiler

Absent 
Cavallierik Grifo

Males Open Class

1 Excellent VDH CAC 
GoLightly Showboat Encore Rozavetrov

2 Excellent RVDH RCAC 
Nasya of Russian Dreams

3 Excellent 
Otrada Amur Zlatoyar At Zoribo

4 Excellent 
Ischyma Zarewitsch

Excellent 
Jermolow (dite Jeger) von Ochotnikov

Very Good 
Avant-Garde Art Credo

Very Good 
Barchat for Frajanka

Very Good 
Hapukan Atomic

Very Good 
Iolaos ze Dvora Kralove

Very Good 
Ischyma Zephir

Very Good 
Pagranitsjniki Dragomir

Very Good 
Yaromir

Absent 
Wassil Kalinow

Absent 
Resch Wind Exclusive Eremias

Absent 
Rasswet's Fahrenheit

Males Working Class

1 Excellent VDH CAC RCACIB 
Ubarlash Shaman

2 Very Good 
Stepun's Elekin

3 Very Good 
Rasswet's Diandro

Males Champion Class

1 Excellent VDH CAC, CAC CACIB 
Solovyev Bravy Gusar

2 Excellent RVDH RCAC 
Solovyev Talisman Gran Vencedor

3 Excellent 
Go Go Bolshoi Great Gatsby

4 Excellent 
Illas La Passione Si Vede

Excellent 
Triumphator Zophiel

Excellent 
Russkiy Azart Kristall Absolute

Excellent 
Ruslan Stepowy Goniec

Excellent 
Amethyst Arkadij zu Elben Äiken

Excellent 
Iaroslav Black des Svoras de la Centauresse

Excellent 
Ischyma Waldai

Excellent 
Bel Etual Baltazar

Excellent 
Japejukan Kimpale Kultaa

Excellent 
Igor Flegeton

Excellent 
Lilleman d'Ellendil

Excellent 
Juri Bojarin vom Kuhlenfelder Wald

Excellent 
Kalinin von der Windhundranch

Excellent 
Rimskij aus dem Zarenreich

Very Good 
Lunnaya Raduga Tsaryaschiy V Pole

Very Good 
Agent C. Lenel Slovakia

Very Good 
Indjuk von St. Petersburg

Very Good 
Opal Odaloij Raschi-Pack-Buran

Very Good 
Klingsor's Chester

Absent 
Ischyma Saphir

Males Veteran Class

1 Excellent VetCAC 
Ischyma Primus

Females Puppy Class

1 Very Promissing Puppy BOB 
Triumphator Yarashiel Yekahel

2 Promissing 
Aurora Princess Of Royal Nose

Absent 
Anfisa Zarskaja Ohota

Females Junior Class

1 Excellent JCAC 
Stepun's Gwinija

2 Excellent RJCAC 
Bella Strela Alojka

3 Excellent 
Ischyma Catrina

4 Excellent 
Russkaya Zabawa Derzhawa

 Not judged 
Ischyma Dorkas

 Not judged 
Stepun's Gamina

Excellent 
Cymabresjeva Ustina

Excellent 
Fadejushka von Alshamina

Excellent 
Roza Aristocane

Excellent 
Simple Obsession Everything Else

Excellent 
Walholl's Ghaniza

Sufficient 
Walholl's Grushka

Absent 
Cavallierik Zaika Moya

Absent 
Fujarka Stepowy Goniec

Absent 
Ischyma Doris

Absent 
Russkaya Zabawa Derzhawa

Females Intermediair Class

1 Excellent CAC VDH CAC CACIB 
Dasha von Alshamina

2 Excellent RVDH RCAC 
Kataboliw Estelle

3 Excellent 
Russkiy Azart Arsinoya Loira Ouverture

4 Excellent 
Dober-Kopp Hu-Go Paprika

Excellent 
Akwarela Carski Wernisaz

Excellent 
Balowniza Sokolow

Excellent 
Bravehounds Helen Kuragina

Excellent 
Bravehounds Natasha Rostova

Very Good 
Taisia iz Razdolia

Disqualified 
Lynx Princess Winter

Absent 
Pyashka's Ciara

Females Open Class

1 Excellent VDH CAC 
Russkiy Azart Jarnissa Queen of Visantia

2 Excellent RVDH RCAC 
Nirina of Russian Dreams

3 Excellent 
Ariana Morana Alojka

4 Excellent 
Bel Etual Taina

Excellent 
Aura Princess Katemy

Excellent 
Bylinka Sokolow

Excellent 
Cymabresjeva Slava

Excellent 
Dom As Goscha Nomen Noor

Excellent 
Fenichka

Excellent 
Kuskaya's Lady of Killashee

Excellent 
Lara von der Windhundranch

Excellent 
Nibrass Diamond Queen

Excellent 
Wanilia Magnus Borzoj

Very Good 
Lolita des Svoras de la Centauresse

Very Good 
Ninochka's (dite Belka) Barolo Belogruda

Absent 
Albaneiler Dealan - Dhe

Absent 
Donskoi Cleopatra

Absent 
Lunnaya Raduga Aristokratka Rossiskaya

Absent 
Pugacheva z Bilmy

Absent 
Rasswet's Fiona

Females Working Class

1 Excellent VDH CAC 
Dunyasha Wicari

2 Excellent 
Aljaska Legenda Rossij

Good 
Aprelka Lenel Slovakia

Absent 
Anice bely Beljajew

Absent 
Fonezel Brilliant Bijou Charisma Cavallierik

Females Champion Class

1 Excellent VDH CAC RCACIB 
Ischyma Uhura

2 Excellent RVDH RCAC 
Albaneiler Aquae Sulis

3 Excellent 
Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo

4 Excellent 
Isami d'Ellendil

Excellent 
Adhara Lada Alojka

Excellent 
Anuszka z Jurajskich Biskupic

Excellent 
Atlanta iz Svory Ego Velichestva

Excellent 
Barinya Spirit of the Tsar

Excellent 
Japejukan Kahelina Kultaan

Excellent 
Juliana du Clos Vremontois

Excellent 
Philadelphian Sabanna Danijara

Excellent 
Prianka Magnus Borzoj

Very Good 
Ava Alexeievna Lenel Slovakia

Very Good 
Battle Royal Spirit of the Tsar

Very Good 
Poema z Bilmy

Very Good 
Tahira aus dem Zarenreich

Very Good 
Uliana aus dem Zarenreich

Very Good 
Zabava Znaty Dinastiya

Absent 
Augenweide zu Elben Äiken

Absent 
Berislava

Absent 
JustSo Kalahari Cheeta Club

Absent 
Pyashka's Bajara

Absent 
Wieka Tsar Borzois

Females Veteran Class

1 Excellent VetCAC 
Solovyev Gvardia Belaya

1 Excellent BOS Vet CAC Vet BOB 
Solovyev Gvardia Belaya

2 Excellent RVetCAC 
Marischka aus dem Zarenreich

3 Excellent 
Ischyma Natascha

4 Very Good 
Nibrass Empress Matilda

Disqualified 
Cárok Öröksége Aphrodite

[ Login ]