Logo

2017-03-09  Birmingham, United Kingdom

Crufts 2017

Judge: Margaret Masterman (United Kingdom)

Results by http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk


CH GO GO BOLSHOI SUNDANCE KID TO JAMARQUI (HUN IMP)

Entries: 57 / 60

Males Veteran Class

1  
Endevor Statesman

2  
Manitias Ladogo of Voyshka

3  
Arinsky Onyx Knight of Padaska

Males Puppy Class

1  Best Puppy 
Korsakov Radost Power Of Love Menigma

2  
Thrillseeker Rasputin

Males Junior Class

1  
Lynx Winter Solstice of Albaneiler

2  
Harropine Odin

3  
Russkiy Azart Ambassador Reality Rondo'

 Res 
Ballenbreich Bogatyr

 VHC 
Manitias Silver Prince of Voyshka

Males Yearling Class

1  
Jamarqui Morrissey

2  
Lilleman d'Ellendil

3  
Janter Sylvester

 Res 
Neo Via Tiganlea

 VHC 
Donskoi Romulus

Males Post Graduate Class

1  
Dreamlight Dancing Brave

2  
Dreamlight Northern Dancer at Kashiba

3  
Donskoi Rohan

 Res 
Nibrass King Ethelred

 VHC 
Sukeshi Master Jabba

Males Limit Class

1  RCC 
Janter Silver Spirit

2  
Borodino Balanchine

3  
Hogsmeade Harry Potter

 Res 
Nibrass Roger Fitzempress

 VHC 
Coverdale's Volcanus At Menigma

Males Open Class

1  CC BOB 
Go Go Bolshoi Sundance Kid to Jamarqui

2  
Donskoi Tanets Volkami

3  
Skyra Sybastyan

 Res 
Phaedra Tamerlane

 VHC 
Araura's Rollsroyce

Males Good Citizen Dog Sch Class

1  
Nibrass Roger Fitzempress

2  
Stonebar Going for Gold with Endevor

Females Veteran Class

1  RCC 
Riband Wave Modnyabistru

2  
Strelkos Skylark Over Beamer

3  
Kashiba Oh No Not My Baby

 Res 
Ryazan Natasha

 VHC 
Nibrass Golden Saylah

Females Puppy Class

1  
Thrillseeker Esfir

Females Junior Class

1  
Lynx Princess Winter

2  
Idea Majove Frajanka of Palamedees

Females Yearling Class

1  
Ryazan Katalinka

2  
Jamarqui Mia at Almanor

3  
Solovyev Datoeda of Bistrumodny

 Res 
Donskoi Zanoza At Scotach

 VHC 
N Sophistication

Females Post Graduate Class

1  
Quarenta's Lifes First Love at Enolam

2  
Araura's Tigers Eye

3  
Ulanova Kalinow

 Res 
SUKESHI SWEET CHARITY

 VHC 
Iorek's Jump For Joy Over Tyysgol

Females Limit Class

1  
Manitias Jelena at Jansams

2  
Nibrass Eleanore Reginae

3  
Nibrass Hail Aurora

 Res 
Ryazan Perdita of Hillohawks

 VHC 
Rothesby Winter Rose

Females Open Class

1  CC 
Rothesby Silver Lace

2  
Isami d'Ellendil

3  
Iorek's Brienne of Tarth over Tyysgol

 Res 
Donskoi Tzarskiy at Sukeshi

 VHC 
Donskoi Nochka of Enolam

Females Good Citizen Dog Sch Class

1  
Nibrass Golden Saylah

2  
Nibrass Eleanore Reginae

3  
Nibrass Hail Aurora

 Res 
Ryazan Perdita of Hillohawks

 VHC 
Nibrass Emerald Queen

[ Login ]