Logo

2008-07-05 CACIB Stockholm, Sweden

World Dog Show 2008

Males Judge: Zhuk Anatoli (Belarus)

BOB Judge: Zhuk Anatoli (Belarus)

Females Judge: Medard Mangin Jacques (France)

Entries: 71 / 54

Males Junior Class

1 Excellent Junior World Winner 2008 
Solovyev Favorit

2 Excellent 
Stravi A Kind of Magic

3 Excellent 
Solovyev Karay

4 Excellent 
Borzowski's Phenomenon

Excellent 
Tarasov's Gasparian

Excellent 
Ailica's Gawan

Excellent 
Borhan Carmani av Adelrose

Excellent 
Borzowski's Glamour Boy

Excellent 
Valtahlia's Boss In Motion

Excellent 
of Golden-West Hearty Taifun

Very Good 
Stravi Nights in White Satin at Greenhaven

Very Good 
Rusich Baskak

Very Good 
Marelden's Zarmat Zchigan

Very Good 
Dober-Kopp Indian

Males Intermediair Class

1 Excellent CAC 
Orlow Kalinow

2 Excellent 
Kazar Rurik

3 Excellent 
Jelistaz Royal Jackpot

4 Excellent 
Lynx Phantom of the Opera

Excellent 
Velikij Leto

Excellent 
Tarijemiran Don Corleone

Excellent 
Marat Balsaja Achota

Excellent 
Donskoi Dimitrii

Excellent 
Ulfur Aeglos

Very Good 
Jaroslav Duke's Descendant

Very Good 
Dar z Jurajskich Biskupic

Males Open Class

1 Excellent 
Ischyma Harosjenkie

2 Excellent 
Anna-Su Alfa Dimitroff

3 Excellent 
Ischyma Hitan Rayen

4 Excellent 
Haldjas Elrohir

Excellent 
Zevs iz Razdolia

Excellent 
Tarasov's French Vanilla

Excellent 
Staraja Russa Hvalyoniy

Excellent 
Staraja Russa Gudal Metelitsa

Excellent 
Scheztaya Blindmandreams

Excellent 
Bolshajan Enrico

Excellent 
Double Diamond's Durga Tharzis

Excellent 
Eugenian Jondalar

Excellent 
Evgeni Bistkupstwo

Excellent 
Iorek's JohnnyBGood

Excellent 
Nurejew Kalinow

Excellent 
Philadelphian Sabanna Agross

Excellent 
Rainmaker Jashin

Excellent 
Rasswet's Burattino

Sufficient 
Brindle Devilish Voodoo from Fart Stable

Disqualified 
Jaroslav Dandy Daydreamer

Disqualified 
Double Diamond's Forest Fogg

Males Working Class

1 Excellent 
Sholk Severny Venets

Males Champion Class

1 Excellent CACIB BOB WW-2008 
Blisshound Pinocchio

2 Excellent 
Ailica's Chamberlain

3 Excellent 
Solovyev Lichny Podarok dla Contra Lege

4 Excellent 
Borscana Unreal

Excellent 
Yegorov Sea Lion

Excellent 
Yermoloff's Jernak

Excellent 
Zagar iz Razdolia

Excellent 
Rajalinjan Borisowitch

Excellent 
Staraja Russa Eleazar

Excellent 
Sentence Imperial Zimistraija

Excellent 
Borscana Dokken

Excellent 
Borzowski's Golden Jubilee

Excellent 
Borzowski's Oskar Orlov

Excellent 
Ischyma Carat

Excellent 
Ivegill's Lord Autumn Glow at Zercark

Excellent 
Jelistaz Omar Sharif

Excellent 
Jelistaz Painted Pilgrim

Excellent 
Jukoffka Abrikosovy Jam of Winners

Excellent 
Rajalinjan Flash Thowra

Excellent 
Pomzoi Prince of Wilderness

Excellent 
Moryjak Wild Is The Wind

Excellent 
Leicro's Russian Ztep Hunter

Excellent 
Leicro's Russian Zoloto Zima

Very Good 
The Flying Zoi's Atlas

Females Junior Class

1 Excellent JWW-2008 
Leicro's Zchyba

2 Very Good 
Dober-Kopp Rézi

3 Very Good 
Estet Classic Arina Aleksejevna

4 Very Good 
of Golden-West Hearty Alisa

Very Good 
Ailica's Georgia

Very Good 
Blisshound Älskade Solvinge

Very Good 
Borscana Sonata Arctica

Very Good 
Marelden's Yessie Jelenina

Very Good 
Tarasov's Gernsey Flair

Females Intermediair Class

1 Excellent 
Tarijemiran Chelestje

2 Excellent 
Jelistaz Romance

3 Excellent 
Jaroslav Dusty Diamond

4 Very Good 
Lynx Endless Love

Very Good 
Jaroslav Debonair Diva

Very Good 
Top Tail's Pat Moss

Good 
Kremlowska Kniaziowna Polot

Females Open Class

1 Excellent CAC 
Sizarka av Fjascho

2 Excellent 
The Flying Zoi's Haley-Mira

3 Excellent 
Dimitrow's Indanga

4 Excellent 
Polyanka

Excellent 
Lynx Whispering Wind

Excellent 
of Golden-West Felicita

Very Good 
Borzowski's Dolly Dahlia

Very Good 
Coverdale's Kleopatra

Very Good 
Dober-Kopp Black Sirocco

Very Good 
Krilat Brassai

Very Good 
Kuskaya's Daschka

Very Good 
Nibrass Queen Motemwiya

Very Good 
Radoga's Nightwish

Very Good 
Rajalinjan Jabbadabbaduu

Very Good 
Scheztaya In-Your-Mind

Good 
Rajalinjan Djewuschka

Sufficient 
Yegorov Snowflake

Females Working Class

1 Excellent 
Leicro's Russian Zola

2 Very Good 
Ailica's Dark Ruby

Females Champion Class

1 Excellent CACIB WW-2008 
Solovyev Luna

2 Excellent 
Staraja Russa Feodorovna

3 Excellent 
Jelistaz Notorious

4 Excellent 
Indian Cherokee Modnyabistru

Excellent 
Ailica's Caja-Chadee

Excellent 
Borzowski's Hillary Hope

Excellent 
Dimitrow's Hazzandra

Excellent 
Faworyta Francuza Polot

Excellent 
Tarijemiran Beresina

Excellent 
Zoria Zilwer Queen

Very Good 
Borscana Vulturine

Very Good 
Borzowski's Fleur Florentine

Very Good 
Brassok Olga Rosanova

Very Good 
Dober-Kopp Charmos Saci

Very Good 
Ischyma Fashion

Very Good 
Pomzoi Peasblossom

Very Good 
Solovyev Lavra dla Contra Lege

Very Good 
Zola iz Razdolia

Very Good 
Zoloto Zoviet Katuuschka

[ Login ]