Logo

2020-09-12 CAC Konopište, Czech Republic

Borzoi Club Show

Judge: Radana Maresova (Czech Republic)

Results by Vladimír Očovan



Copyright: Vladimír Očovan

Entries: 16 / 30

Males Baby Class

1 Very Promissing 
King of the Rings Krylov

Males Puppy Class

1 Very Promissing 
Ezekiel Majove Bohemia

2 Very Promissing 
Arni Bat Jemerri

Absent 
Esteban Zia Majove Bohemia

Males Intermediair Class

1 Excellent CAC 
Geroj´s Gabriel z Višňoveho kvetu

2 Very Good 
Joyrunner Krylov

Absent 
Garry Mischenka

Males Open Class

1 Excellent CAC, Club winner, BOB 
Fonezel Artist

2 Excellent RCAC 
Amarcord Leyas

3 Excellent 
Archibald Mystery Of Wood

4 Excellent 
Joker the Joyful Krylov

Excellent 
Cornet Saminika Bohemika

Excellent 
Error Mischenka

Absent 
Ischyma Banderas

Males Champion Class

1 Excellent CAC 
Barchat for Frajanka

Males Veteran Class

1 Excellent Best Vet 
Delfis z Murky

Females Baby Class

1 Very Promissing 
Rhapsody in Red Silent Enigma

Females Puppy Class

1 Very Promissing 
Elaria Majove Bohemia

2 Very Promissing 
Etesia Saminika Bohemika

3 Very Promissing 
I love you Tatranská Labka

Promissing 
Elisia Saminika Bohemika

Females Junior Class

1 Excellent CAJC, Junior club winner, Best Junior 
Haletka Mischenka

2 Excellent 
Ganka z Palatinu Moravia

3 Excellent 
Aurora Bacobian Mirabilis

4 Excellent 
Kiss and Tell Matrioshka

Good 
Queen Sofia Silent Enigma

Absent 
Harmony z Višňového Kvetu

Females Intermediair Class

1 Excellent CAC 
Dorotka Majove Bohemia

2 Excellent RCAC 
Gamora Princess Mischenka

3 Excellent 
JOY RUSSIAN WIND KRYLOV

Females Open Class

1 Excellent CAC Club winner, BOS 
Flying Saphira Mischenka

2 Excellent RCAC 
Ariadna Majove Bohemia

3 Excellent 
Whole Lotta Love M-Ligans

4 Excellent 
Prekrasnaya Silent Enigma

Excellent 
Dom As Goscha Reine Raven

Excellent 
Floretka z Visnoveho kvetu

Very Good 
Estélle Czári Falka

Very Good 
Dame Denishka Tatranska Labka

Very Good 
Unikalnaya Zvezda z Bilmy

Females Working Class

1 Excellent CAC 
Daraska Mischenka

Females Champion Class

1 Excellent CAC 
Fountaine Salmancis Krylov

2 Excellent RCAC 
Emilly Mischenka

3 Excellent 
Resch Wind Glamour Girlfriend

4 Excellent 
Churma Frajanka

Females Honour Class

1 Excellent 
Amalia Frajanka

Females Veteran Class

Absent 
Samira Majove Bohemia

[ Login ]