Logo

2020-08-01 CAC Helsinki, Finland

Sighthound Association Specialty 2020

Judge: Rasma Ergle (Latvia)

Results by kennelliitto.fi



Copyright: Bolshajan Borzoi

Entries: 22 / 23

Males Junior Class

1 Excellent BM3 CQ RCAC 
Haryon Iz Mira Älf

2 Excellent CQ 
Kazar Zwarovski

3 Excellent 
Zatravin Krasnik

4 Excellent 
Yegorov Fabulous Splendor

Very Good 
Rainmaker Quinefort

Very Good 
Philadelphian Sabanna Hedon

Males Intermediair Class

1 Very Good 
Guardian Angel Mischenka

Males Open Class

1 Excellent BM2, CQ, CAC, (New Fin CH) 
Cars Ivans Prince Paris

2 Excellent CQ 
Scheztaya Velvet Goldmine

3 Excellent 
Kazar Yanitzar

4 Excellent 
Charlotte'russe Quinn Quintus

Very Good 
Rajalinjan Over The Hill

Very Good 
Naglyi von Ochotnikov

Very Good 
Bolshajan Gaston

Males Champion Class

1 Excellent Best male CQ BOS 
Bolshajan Gilgamesh

2 Excellent BM4, CQ 
Tarijemiran Hidalgo

3 Excellent CQ 
Rajalinjan One More Story

4 Excellent 
Yegorov Shadow and Light

Excellent 
Taigatassun Burning Heart

Excellent 
Phaedra Vodnyk

Absent 
Philadelphian Sabanna Godunov

Males Veteran Class

Absent 
Teine Art Nouveau

Females Junior Class

1 Excellent CQ 
Yegorov Divine Delight

2 Excellent CQ 
Philadelphian Sabanna Hodawa

3 Excellent 
Rainmaker Quiet Queen

4 Excellent 
Kazar Zarina

Females Intermediair Class

1 Excellent CQ 
Lunnaja Raduga Lavanda

2 Excellent 
Taigatassun Captain Lady Killigrew

Females Open Class

1 Excellent BB, CQ, CAC, BOB, (New Fin CH) 
Tarijemiran Kalitva

2 Excellent BB2, CQ, RCAC 
Osilinka z Bilmy

3 Excellent CQ 
Tarijemiran Kathyenka

4 Excellent CQ 
Eugenian Lady Leia

Excellent 
Hatsina Lunnaja Poljana

Excellent 
Lynx Red Rose

Females Working Class

1 Excellent BB3, CQ 
Rainmaker Nevada Nightfall

2 Excellent CQ 
Zatravin Irinja

Females Champion Class

1 Excellent BB4, CQ 
Rajalinjan One And Only

2 Excellent CQ 
Yegorov Golden Leaves

3 Excellent CQ 
Taigatassun Burning Love

4 Excellent 
Tarijemiran Jelizaveta

Excellent 
Tarijemiran Juztilda

Very Good 
Hatsina Livadia Letom

Females Veteran Class

1 Excellent CQ, Best Vet 
Taigatassun Amore Madonna

2 Excellent CQ 
Tarijemiran Frederiza

3 Excellent CQ 
Yegorov July Morning

[ Login ]