Logo

2020-03-08  Birmingham, United Kingdom

Crufts 2020

Judge: C M Mayers (United Kingdom)

Results by http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/



Entries: 0 / 0

Males Veteran Class

1  BEST VETERAN 
Ryazan Anton

2  
Stonebar Going for Gold with Endevor

Males Puppy Class

1  
Santerman The Way We Were at Enolam

Males Junior Class

1  
Russkiy Azart Norres King of Magic Palamedees

2  
Donskoi Tsarevich of Turgai

3  
Stableview Spindle Willow

 Res 
Mischran Melchior

 VHC 
Stazcek's Darker Days Of Me And Him

Males Yearling Class

1  
Chalksville Egor

2  
Donskoi Tchaikousky

3  
Fonezel Artist

 Res 
Lynx Gogibus Pearl

 VHC 
Jamarqui Alchemy Argent

Males Post Graduate Class

1  
Chalksville Eagle Lord

2  
Steppdance Pintell At Stubbylee

3  
Dvorets-Borzogo Dmitrii

 Res 
Oberon van de Marloe

 VHC 
Zar Elbur Kalinow

Males Limit Class

1  
Nibrass Hiroyuki Sanada

2  
Janter Sylvester

3  
Harropine Odin

 Res 
Nibrass King Penda

Males Open Class

1  DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE 
Ujay Kalinow At Menigma

2  RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE 
Cherkay of the Wicklow Hunters

3  
Go Go Bolshoi Huckleberry

 Res 
Korsakov Radost Power Of Love Menigma

 VHC 
Nibrass Roger Fitzempress

Males Good Citizen Dog Sch Class

1  
Nibrass Roger Fitzempress

2  
Stonebar Going for Gold with Endevor

Females Veteran Class

1  
Phaedra Uma

2  
Donskoi Nochka of Enolam

3  
Stonebar Summer Song of Davanski

Females Minor Puppy Class

1  BEST PUPPY 
Mischran Iroquois

2  
Mischran Cherokee

Females Puppy Class

1  
Danae Majove Bohemia Palamedees

Females Junior Class

1  
Metel Avgusta Ala Azul at Stubbylee

2  
Donskoi Baristinya

3  
Mischran Aradia

Females Yearling Class

1  
Jamarqui Alchemy Annie

2  
Mischran Carmenta

3  
Cars Ivans Prekrasnaya Vasilisa

 Res 
Sokol & K Bereginya

 VHC 
Chalksville Tatyana

Females Post Graduate Class

1  
Dashava Sydney

2  
Lynx Autumn Mist

3  
Charnealis Babushka With Aftershine Naf Taf

Females Limit Class

1  RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE 
Ryazan Fleur

2  
Ulanova Kalinow

3  
Nibrass Emerald Queen

 Res 
Lynx Christmas Belle

 VHC 
Donskoi Zanoza At Scotach

Females Open Class

1  BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE & BEST OF BREED 
Calina of the Wicklow Hunters

2  
Nibrass Hail Aurora

3  
Albaneiler Aquae Sulis

 Res 
Quarenta's Lifes First Love at Enolam

 VHC 
Aprelka Lenel Slovakia

Females Good Citizen Dog Sch Class

1  
Nibrass Hail Aurora

2  
Nibrass Emerald Queen

[ Login ]