Logo

2019-09-22 CAC Noorderwijk, Belgium

Borzoi club specialty Belgium 2019

Judge: Pierre Renard (France)

Results by Deborah Soete



Copyright: Antje Alberda

Entries: 17 / 23

Males Baby Class

1 Very Promissing Best Baby, Baby BIS 
Sergeiko du Pré du Château

Males Puppy Class

1 Very Promissing Best Puppy, Puppy BIS 
Pushkin du Cot-Regnier

2 Very Promissing Best head puppy male 
Gavar iz mira älf

Males Intermediair Class

1 Excellent CAC BM BOS RBIS 
Blesk Oliver's at Hermitage d'Eole

2 Excellent 
Ninochka's Dorogoj Drug

3 Very Good 
Scharkow's Elixir

Males Open Class

1 Excellent 
Chagall of the Wicklow Hunters

2 Excellent 
Cavallierik Zodiac

3 Excellent 
Jaspasin Zarownik

4 Excellent 
Russkiy Azart Lotus The King of Diamonds

Males Breeding Class

1 Excellent 
Nasya of Russian Dreams

Males Champion Class

1 Excellent RCAC 
Cashmir of the Wicklow Hunters

2 Excellent 
Cherkay of the Wicklow Hunters

3 Excellent 
Chyerdak Perfect Boyfriend

4 Excellent 
Pagranitsjniki Dragomir

Males Veteran Class

1 Excellent Best Veteran in Show 
Chyerdak Kashmir

2 Excellent Best male head 
Stravi Sweets For My Sweet

Females Puppy Class

1 Very Promissing Best head puppy female 
Lynx White Lightning

Females Intermediair Class

1 Excellent 
Scharkow's Elena

2 Excellent 
Paskova Lady Sunshine

3 Excellent 
Scharkow's Eljana

Females Open Class

1 Excellent RCAC 
Narusha de l'Hermitage d'Eole

2 Excellent 
Jalinka Zarownik

3 Excellent Best Head Females 
Babayaga's Psovaya Barusha

4 Excellent 
Ragnarok Intact China Coco Amanda

Excellent 
Nadenka of Russian Dreams

Excellent 
Xena Kalinow

Excellent 
Scharkow's Efdokia

Excellent 
Bryonne Bogdashha

Excellent 
Qiana van de Marloe

Females Breeding Class

1 Excellent 
Nirina of Russian Dreams

2 Excellent 
Petrushka du Pré du Château

3 Excellent 
Quenchi van de Marloe

Females Champion Class

1 Excellent CAC BF BOB BIS 
Aiyana von Alshamina

2 Excellent 
BabaYaga's Psovaya Brushnika

3 Excellent 
Fonezel Filissa Suprim

Absent 
Noriana of Russian Dreams

Females Veteran Class

1 Excellent Vet. BOS 
Russian Pearl Sokolow

Absent 
Troykaia Polozovich Gatchina

Absent 
Jalioshka du Pré du Château

[ Login ]