Logo

2019-06-14 CACIB Wels, Austria

European Dogshow 2019

Judge: Carla Molinari (Portugal)

Results by Evelyn Kirsch / European Borzoi



Entries: 42 / 43

Males Puppy Class

Absent 
Marakhoff Straavinsky

Males Junior Class

1 Excellent JB JBOB & European Junior Winner 2019 
Solovyev Yaguar at Russkiy Azart

2 Excellent 
Fonezel Berkut

3 Excellent 
Russkiy Azart Mezenat Esprit Versace At Balvert's

4 Excellent 
Barskaya Prikhot Korsar

Excellent 
Konza Lythe Dot Com

Excellent 
Lunnaja Raduga Istrebitel

Excellent 
Fonezel Artist

Very Good 
Donskoi Nikolay Azard

Very Good 
Graf Uvarov Iz Razdolia

Very Good 
Mayvale's Californian-King

Absent 
Barnesmore Pacquita

Males Intermediair Class

1 Excellent CAC 
Vasart Svarog

2 Excellent RCAC 
Lunnaya Raduga Gipnoz

3 Excellent 
Cavallierik Legal Lover

4 Excellent 
Nikanor du Clos Vremontois

Excellent 
Dober-Kopp Latin Lover

Absent 
Fenomenal Hunter Mischenka

Males Open Class

1 Excellent CAC 
Russkiy Azart Deadro Pallas Emperador

2 Excellent RCAC 
Ragnarok Intact Close The Wind

3 Excellent 
Fanatic Mischenka

4 Excellent 
Fonezel Forsazh

Excellent 
Iota Anzor Da Quinta D’Além

Excellent 
Estet Classic Tatarin

Excellent 
Boris Radena Slovakia

Excellent 
Stray Bullet Absolut Winner

Very Good 
Nibrass King Offa

Absent 
Tamir Ani Polet Pticy

Males Working Class

1 Excellent CAC 
Cavallierik Grifo

Males Champion Class

1 Excellent CAC CACIB BOB & European Winner 2019 
Russkiy Azart Cerarus Valiant Invictus

2 Excellent RCAC RCACIB 
Solovyev Bravy Gusar

3 Excellent 
Borscana EuroCub

4 Excellent 
Japejukan Kimpale Kultaa

Excellent 
Chronos Frajanka

Excellent 
Go Go Bolshoi Great Gatsby

Excellent 
Lunnaya Raduga Bolshoy Prestiz

Excellent 
Vasart Na Pole On Pobeditel

Excellent 
Fonezel Znoy Extrim Avangard

Very Good 
Psovaja Ohota Bruderchaft Pobedonosnij Serdzeed

Absent 
Ruslan Stepowy Goniec

Absent 
Ischyma Baikal

Males Veteran Class

Absent 
Staraja Russa Krasnorada

Females Junior Class

1 Excellent JB & European Junior Winner 2019 
Tantezampe Kiss Me Quick

2 Excellent 
Solovyev Yalta

3 Excellent 
Lunnaja Raduga Ilaria

4 Excellent 
Russkiy Azart Mercedes Ellery Invicta

Excellent 
Matylda Stepowy Goniec

Excellent 
Dom As Goscha Reine Raven

Very Good 
Malaniya iz Sudarevichei

Very Good 
Katnu Kassandra

Very Good 
Lunnaja Raduga Zavist Belaya

Very Good 
Cavallierik Marry Me

Absent 
Lunnaya Raduga Zemlyanika

Absent 
Solovyev Zara

Females Intermediair Class

1 Excellent CAC 
Lunnaya Raduga Divnaya Mechta

2 Excellent RCAC 
Arabela Saminika Bohemika

3 Excellent 
Flying Saphira Mischenka

4 Excellent 
Vrazovskih Sira

Excellent 
Ischyma Erle

Females Open Class

1 Excellent CAC 
Solovyev Tsarevna Lebed

2 Excellent RCAC 
I Have A Dream

3 Excellent 
Triumphator Yekaterina Sankovskaya

4 Excellent 
Ischyma Doris

Excellent 
The Flying Zoi's Amber of Hope

Excellent 
Kavalerka

Absent 
Anfisa Sousedik

Absent 
Pugacheva z Bilmy

Absent 
Lunnaya Raduga Ambitzia

Females Working Class

1 Excellent CAC 
Aprelka Lenel Slovakia

2 Excellent RCAC 
Aglaja Radena Slovakia

Females Champion Class

1 Excellent CAC CACIB BOS & European Winner 2019 
Stray Bullet Alaska

2 Excellent RCAC 
Russkiy Azart Kandice Oreum Escapada

3 Excellent 
Fianna

4 Excellent 
Lunnaya Raduga Astarta

Excellent 
Zita Stepowy Goniec

Excellent 
Amonn Rea Leyas

Excellent 
Fonezel Jelannaya Krasa

Excellent 
Delicja Stepowy Goniec

Excellent 
Veya Feya Vetrov Iz Almaznogo Fonda

Excellent 
Lunnaya Raduga Ideya Fix

Excellent 
Japejukan Kahelina Kultaan

Excellent 
Borscana Sukhoi Flanker

Excellent 
Nibrass Diamond Queen

Females Veteran Class

1 Excellent VetBOB & & European Veteran Winner 2019 
Ca' Frosco Hiba

Absent 
Stepnykh Almazov Harmonya

[ Login ]