Logo

2018-08-09 CACIB Amsterdam, Netherlands

Benelux Winner Show 2018

Judge: Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia)

Results by A. Rogiers


BOB Borscana Eurocub
Copyright: Kynoweb

Entries: 30 / 32

Males Puppy Class

1 Very Promissing Best Puppy 
Cavallierik Latino Dancer

Males Junior Class

1 Excellent Benelux Junior Winner 2018 
Fonezel Forsazh

2 Excellent 
Cavallierik Compliment Of Me

3 Very Good 
Ikar Stepowy Goniec

  can't be judged 
Altaj Sousedik

 Good 
Qyran van de Marloe

 Absent 
Lynx Shades Of Autumn

 Absent 
Lunnaya Raduga Gipnoz

Males Intermediair Class

1 Excellent 
Sokol & K Torres

2 Excellent 
Dvorets-Borzogo Druzhko

3 Excellent 
Bistrokryliy Pegas

Males Open Class

1 Excellent RCAC RCACIB 
Korsakov Radost Power Of Love Menigma

2 Excellent 
Nibrass Roger Fitzempress

3 Excellent 
Cashmir of the Wicklow Hunters

4 Excellent 
Ischyma Zarewitsch

 Excellent 
Cherkay of the Wicklow Hunters

 Excellent 
Power & Elegance Catch the Cash

 Excellent 
Scheztaya Papa Was A Rolling Stone

 Excellent 
Cavallierik Zodiac

 Very Good 
Russkiy Azart Ambassador Reality Rondo'

 Very Good 
Titian iz Razdolia

Males Champion Class

1 Excellent CAC CACIB BOB BIG 2-BIS & Benelux Winner 2018 
Borscana EuroCub

2 Excellent 
Fonezel Znoy Extrim Avangard

3 Excellent 
Perm Velikaya Blesk

4 Excellent 
Ujay Kalinow At Menigma

 Excellent 
Araura's Rollsroyce

 Very Good 
Agent C. Lenel Slovakia

 Very Good 
Phaedra Vodnyk

 Absent 
Lynx Lucky Bastion

Males Veteran Class

 Absent 
Legende's Patrician Ibaby I Am Ladniy At Metelitsa

Females Junior Class

1 Excellent Benelux Junior Winner 2018 
Anfisa Sousedik

2 Excellent 
Camia Radena Slovakia

3 Excellent 
Ischyma Erle

4 Excellent 
Briona Arkadijowna Beljajew

 Excellent 
Lunnaya Raduga Divnaya Mechta

 Very Good 
Nitroshka Tolstayevna von Ochotnikov

 Very Good 
Yagoda Malina iz Razdolia

 Absent 
Fonezel Filigran Ling

Females Intermediair Class

1 Excellent CAC CACIB BOS & Benelux Winner 2018 
Borscana Sukhoi Flanker

2 Excellent 
Ischyma Doris

Females Open Class

1 Excellent RCAC RCACIB 
Donskoi Cleopatra

2 Excellent 
Fujarka Stepowy Goniec

3 Excellent 
Nibrass Eleanore Reginae

4 Excellent 
Crown Jewel Tatiana

 Excellent 
Donskoi Tula At Zercark

 Excellent 
Noriana of Russian Dreams

 Excellent 
Stepun's Gwinija

 Excellent 
Araura's Tigers Eye

 Excellent 
Calina of the Wicklow Hunters

 Very Good 
Osilinka z Bilmy

 Absent 
Russkiy Azart Celena Incantado Sandal Suud

 Absent 
Albaneiler Dealan - Dhe

Females Champion Class

1 Excellent 
Fonezel Jelannaya Krasa

2 Excellent 
Fantastic Fortuna Polot

3 Excellent 
Nibrass Diamond Queen

4 Excellent 
Wieka Tsar Borzois

 Excellent 
Cavallierik Volshebnaya

 Excellent 
Nirina of Russian Dreams

 Excellent 
Phaedra Uma

 Absent 
Albaneiler Aquae Sulis

Females Veteran Class

 Very Good 
Rajalinjan Minkanova

 Good 
Nibrass Empress Matilda

[ Login ]