Logo

Ischyma Darius

https://www.theborzoifiles.net/details.php?id=136896

DateClassLocationResultJudge
08/12/2019OpenCACIB Kassel (Germany) 4 Very Good Nana Bojana Razpotnik (Slovenia)
07/12/2019OpenCAC Kassel (Germany) 2 Very Good Ingrid Krah-Heiermann (Germany)
10/11/2019OpenCACIB Karlsruhe (Germany) Alpensieger 20194 Excellent Olaf Knauber (Germany)
09/11/2019OpenCAC Karlsruhe (Germany) 3 Very Good Ruth Wagner (Luxembourg)
10/08/2019OpenCAC Freiburg (Germany) 3 Excellent Christine Rossier (Switzerland)
10/08/2019OpenCACIB Ludwigshafen (Germany) 4 Excellent Frantisek Boucek (Czech Republic)
04/08/2019OpenCAC Donaueschingen (Germany) Very Good Jon Titus Steele (USA)
14/07/2019OpenCACIB Nürnberg (Germany) Alpensieger 2019 Absent Rita Kadike-Skadina (Latvia)
01/06/2019OpenCAC Offenbach (Germany) 2 Excellent RVDH Ute Lennartz (Germany)
25/05/2019OpenCAC Freiburg (Germany) 4 Excellent Cinzia Aymaretti Camia (Italy)
27/04/2019OpenCAC Darmstadt (Germany) 2 Excellent RVDH RCAC Hanna Wozna-Gil (Poland)
27/04/2019OpenCAC Landstuhl (Germany) Absent Erwin Deutscher (Austria)
20/04/2019OpenCAC Köln (Germany) 1 Excellent VDH CAC Tatjana Urek (Slovenia)
20/04/2019OpenCAC Oberhausen (Germany) Landessieger Absent Willem Buitenkamp (Netherlands)
09/03/2019OpenCACIB Offenburg (Germany) Alpensieger 20194 Excellent Peter Machetanz (Germany)
11/11/2018IntermediairCACIB Karlsruhe (Germany) 3 Very Good Marco Sistermann (Germany)
10/11/2018IntermediairCAC Karlsruhe (Germany) 3 Very Good Regina Tromp-Pruijn (Netherlands)
25/08/2018IntermediairCAC Lorch (Germany) Landessieger BW 20181 Excellent VDH CAC Leos Jancik (Czech Republic)
29/07/2018IntermediairCAC Landstuhl (Germany) 2 Excellent RVDH Bart Scheerens (Belgium)
08/07/2018JuniorCACIB Ludwigshafen (Germany) Rheinland-Pfalz-Sieger 20181 Excellent RJVDH RJCAC Junior Rheinland-Pfalz Sieger 2018 Elmar Sistermann (Germany)
30/06/2018JuniorCAC Darmstadt (Germany) 1 Excellent JgdVDH JgdCAC Ann Cuthbert (Ireland)
29/04/2018JuniorCAC Landstuhl (Germany) LS Baden-Kurpfalz2 Very Good Doris Getzinger (Austria)
21/04/2018JuniorCAC Oberhausen (Germany) 2 Very Good Manfred Langer (Germany)
14/04/2018JuniorCAC Darmstadt (Germany) 3 Excellent Arne Foss (Norway)
10/03/2018JuniorCAC Issum (Germany) Landessieger NRW 2018 Absent Marion Marpe (Germany)
10/03/2018JuniorCACIB Offenburg (Germany) 4 Very Good André van den Broek (Netherlands)
03/12/2017JuniorCACIB Karlsruhe (Germany) Absent Marie-Josee Melchior Schlechter (Luxembourg)
02/12/2017JuniorCAC Nat VDH Karlsruhe (Germany) Absent Ingrid Krah-Heiermann (Germany)
12/11/2017JuniorCACIB Leipzig (Germany) World Dog Show 2017 Very Good Evgeny Kuplyauskas (Russia)
08/11/2017JuniorCACIB Leipzig (Germany) German Winner Show Good Espen Engh (Norway)

[ Login ]