Logo

Aglaja Radena Slovakia

https://www.theborzoifiles.net/details.php?id=129171

DateClassLocationResultJudge
09/08/2020WorkingCAC Mojmirovce (Slovak Republic) Sighthound Club Show1 Excellent CAC Grzegorz Weron (Poland)
15/06/2019WorkingCACIB Wels (Austria) Austrian Winner 20191 Very Good Espen Engh (Norway)
14/06/2019WorkingCACIB Wels (Austria) European Dogshow 20192 Excellent RCAC Carla Molinari (Portugal)
19/05/2019WorkingCACIB Grafenegg (Austria) Grafenegg Winner 2019 ohne Bewertung Nicklas Eriksson (Sweden)
11/05/2019WorkingCACIB Wieselburg (Austria) 1 Excellent CACa RCACIB Anna Kochan (Poland)
09/03/2019WorkingCACIB Graz (Austria) 1 Excellent CACa RCACIB Annette Bystrup (Denmark)
08/04/2018ChampionCACIB Nitra (Slovak Republic) 1 Excellent CAC CACIB BOS Grzegorz Weron (Poland)
07/04/2018ChampionCACIB Nitra (Slovak Republic) 1 Excellent CAC RCACIB Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez (Spain)
16/02/2018ChampionCACIB Budapest (Hungary) Winter Dogshow 2018 Absent ()
10/02/2018ChampionCACIB Nitra (Slovak Republic) Nitradog Cup2 Excellent RCAC Miroslav Gunis (Slovak Republic)
24/11/2017ChampionCAC Zagreb (Croatia) Sighthounds Club2 Excellent RCAC Bjørg Foss (Norway)
22/10/2017ChampionCACIB Komarom (Hungary) Derby winner1 Excellent CAC Laszlo Erdös (Hungary)
21/10/2017ChampionCACIB Komarom (Hungary) 1 Excellent CAC, RCACIB Johan Wulteputte (Belgium)
20/10/2017ChampionCACIB Komarom (Hungary) 1 Excellent CAC Dr. Ágnes Gólián-Béres (Hungary)
02/06/2017OpenCACIB Nitra (Slovak Republic) 1 Excellent CAC RCACIB Nemanja Jovanovic (Serbia)
02/04/2017IntermediairCACIB Bratislava (Slovak Republic) DUO CACIB1 Excellent CAC Tatjana Urek (Slovenia)
19/02/2017IntermediairCAC Bratislava (Slovak Republic) National dog show1 Excellent CAC Otakar Vondrous (Czech Republic)
21/01/2017IntermediairCAC Ljubljana (Slovenia) Special Sigthound Show2 Excellent RCAC André van den Broek (Netherlands)
21/08/2016JuniorCACIB Bratislava (Slovak Republic) Duodanube 2016 Absent Zeljka Halper Drazic (Croatia)
20/08/2016JuniorCACIB Bratislava (Slovak Republic) Duodanube 20161 Excellent CAJC Michaela Pavlaskova (Slovak Republic)
03/07/2016JuniorCACIB Velka Ida (Slovak Republic) 1 Excellent CAJC Jan Ryk (Poland)
02/07/2016JuniorCAC Velka Ida (Slovak Republic) 1 Excellent CAJC Viktor Shiyan (Ukraine)
11/06/2016JuniorCAC Untersiebenbrunn (Austria) ÖKWZR Klubsiegerschau 20162 Very Good Berit Dagmar (Bitte) Ahrens Primavera (Italy)

[ Login ]