Logo

Send your results to admin@theborzoifiles.net

Search for Shows:

Location: Year: Extra: Country: Judge:
 
There were 1074 shows found matching your search criteria. Displaying 1-50 of 1074

Date Location Entries Judge
2019-04-21

CACIB Goes (NL)

1 / 3 Maret Kärdi (EE)
2019-04-20

CACS Châteauroux (FR)

4 / 5 Jean-Louis Grunheid (FR)
2019-04-20

CACIB Goes (NL)

2 / 2 Livija Zizevske (LT)
2019-04-20

CAC Nordic Dogshow Imatra (FI)

5 / 11 Laurent Heinesche (LUX)
2019-04-20

CAC Köln (DE)

3 / 8 Tatjana Urek (SLO)
2019-04-19

CAC Århus (DK)

5 / 5 Rudi Brandt (DK)
2019-04-19

CAC Hoope (DE)

3 / 9 Marion Marpe (DE)
2019-04-19

CAC Sundsvall (SE)

6 / 4 Per Lundström (SE)
2019-04-14

Brabo Winner 2019

CACIB Antwerpen (BE)

5 / 4 Zaur Agabeyli (AZ)
2019-04-14

CAC Münster (DE)

5 / 12 Bruno Nodali (IT)
2019-04-13

Antwerp Winner 2019

CACIB Antwerpen (BE)

5 / 4 Wendye Slatyer (AU)
2019-04-13

CAC Volkmarsen (DE)

9 / 19 Marliese Müller (CH)
2019-04-07

CACIB Colmar (FR)

2 / 2 Christian Leneuf (FR)
2019-04-07

Hanzeshow 2019

CACIB Hanzeshow (NL)

7 / 4 Roel van Veen-Keur (NL)
2019-04-06

CACIB Colmar (FR)

3 / 2 Lisbeth Mach (CH)
2019-04-06

Landessieger Nord/Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2019

CAC Gut Basthorst (DE)

10 / 4 Frantisek Boucek (CZ)
2019-04-06

CAC Hildeheim (DE)

6 / 3 Judit Szanka (HU)
2019-04-06

IJsselshow 2019

CACIB Zwolle (NL)

3 / 2 Evert Verschoor (NL)
2019-03-31

CACIB Malmö (SE)

5 / 8 Marie Gadolin (SE)
2019-03-30

CACIB Lahti (FI)

18 / 26 Anita Foley-Duggan (IRE)
2019-03-30

CAC Lulea (SE)

3 / 2 Graham Hill (UK)
2019-03-30

CAC Ostercappeln (DE)

7 / 7 Manfred Langer (DE)
2019-03-30

CACIB Salzburg (AT)

8 / 4 Wim Wiersma (NL)
2019-03-30

CAC Tapfheim (DE)

7 / 13 Regina Tromp-Pruijn (NL)
2019-03-24

CACIB Rijnland (NL)

2 / 3 Gerard Jipping (NL)
2019-03-23

CAC Myndeklubben Køge (DK)

5 / 6 Magnus Hagstedt (SE)
2019-03-23

CACIB Turku (FI)

6 / 12 Teija Salmi-Aalto (FI)
2019-03-17

CACIB Montlucon (FR)

12 / 14 Yves-Emmanuel Vilanova (FR)
2019-03-16

CAC Issum (DE)

7 / 14 Ingrid Krah-Heiermann (DE)
2019-03-16

CACS Vallauris (FR)

3 / 1 Cassandre Mattera (FR)
2019-03-16

Crufts Qualification 2020

CACIB Weelde (BE)

9 / 6 Myriam Vermeire (BE)
2019-03-10

CAC Upplands Väsby (SE)

10 / 11 Karl-Erik Johansson (SE)
2019-03-09

Alpensieger 2019

CACIB Offenburg (DE)

13 / 14 Peter Machetanz (DE)
2019-03-03

Crufts Qualification 2020 & Benelux Winner NL 2019

CACIB Groningen (NL)

7 / 7 Kitty Sjong (DK)
2019-03-03

open Herve (BE)

1 / 1 Gerard Cox (IRE)
2019-03-01

Peerd van ome Loeks show

CACIB Groningen (NL)

5 / 5 Rainer Jacobs (DE)
2019-02-10

CACIB Douai (FR)

5 / 3 Veronika Kucerova Chrpova (CZ)
2019-02-09

CACIB Douai (FR)

2 / 2 Petru Muntean (RO)
2019-02-03

CACIB Brno (CZ)

17 / 21 Gabriela Veiga (PT)
2019-02-02

CACIB Brno (CZ)

17 / 17 Marion Finney (IRE)
2019-02-01

CACIB Eindhoven (NL)

6 / 6 Jan Coppens (NL)
2019-01-27

CAC Langerwisch (DE)

19 / 9 Gunther Ehrenreich (AT)
2019-01-27

Myndeklubben Køge (DK)

0 / 1 Asta Maria Gudbergsdottir ()
2019-01-27

CACIB Nitra (SK)

8 / 8 Louis Dehaes (BE)
2019-01-26

CAC Langerwisch (DE)

16 / 6 Anita Gielisse (NL)
2019-01-26

CACIB Mouscron (BE)

1 / 2 Bart Scheerens (BE)
2019-01-26

CACIB Nitra (SK)

11 / 10 Vojislav Al Daghistani (RS)
2019-01-25

CACIB Nitra (SK)

8 / 7 Dr. Tamas Jakkel (HU)
2019-01-20

CACIB Bordeaux (FR)

10 / 13 Olaf Knauber (DE)
2019-01-20

CACIB Turku (FI)

15 / 19 Attila Czeglédi (HU)
  

[ Login ]