The Borzoi Files
Logo [ Login ]

Testmating

Pedigree
future litter
Basnjan Karamazov

Red and White
Finland
2014
of Golden-West Hearty Taifun

White and Gold
Finland
2007
Coverdale's Iksion

White and Fawn
Finland
2003
Coverdale's Dimitroff

White and Gold
Finland
1996
Dimitroff d.y. av Fjascho

Norway
1991
Japejukan Kuurankukka

White and Fawn
Finland
1993
Basnjan Bronza Bagira

White and Red
Finland
1997
Timirinja's Birik Czarinjin

White and Fawn
Sweden
1991
Basnjan Femme Fatale

White and Red
Finland
1992
Leicro's Russian Zikada

White and Light Brindle
Sweden
2004
Leicro's Russian Ztorm Victory

White and Fawn
Sweden
1999
Leicro's Russian Ztorm Eagle

White and Brindle
Sweden
1992
Leicro's Russian Zwartina

Black, Tan and White
Sweden
1994
Leicro's Russian Zymbolika

White and Blue Brindle
Sweden
1999
Wassilow van Triumfus Dyonisos

Brindle and White
Netherlands
1996
Leicro's Russian Zoja

Black, Tan and White
Sweden
1992
Donskoi Moroska

Black, Tan and White
United Kingdom
2010
Donskoi Chudak

Black, Tan and White
United Kingdom
2007
Colhugh Yanjoy Cymru

Black, Tan and White
United Kingdom
2002
Colhugh Calvin Klein

Black, Tan and White
United Kingdom
1995
Colhugh Cream Coffee at Yanjoy
White and Gold
United Kingdom
1998
Serenefol Hespera At Donskoi

Black, Tan and White
United Kingdom
2002
Rothesby Fulmar at Tayzalor

United Kingdom
1997
Klaesik Minasotta Queen

Black, Tan and White
United Kingdom
1997
Almanor April Love Donskoi

White and Black
United Kingdom
2006
Santerman The Sorcerer at Vronsky
United Kingdom
2003
Abamor Beloved Infidel at Vronsky

White and Light Fawn
United Kingdom
1999
Aberglyn Cherokee of Santerman

White and Red
United Kingdom
1997
Aberglyn Enya Almanor
United Kingdom
2001
Aberglyn Domino
Black and White
United Kingdom
1998
Aberglyn Copper Nob

Dark Brindle and White
United Kingdom
1997
Marishka-Guiryelovna du Pré du Château

White
Belgium
2013
Guiryel du Pré du Château

White
Belgium
2007
Boran du Pré du Château

White
Belgium
2002
Zadkine du Pré du Château

Silver and White
Belgium
2000
Volski du Pré du Château

Belgium
1997
Tasha du Pre du Chateau
White
Belgium
1995
Ulenka du Pré du Château

Belgium
1996
Cigan von Dobroljubow

White and Light Fawn
Germany
1991
Kikimora van Rianshof

White and Silver
Netherlands
1989
Czardas du Pré du Château

White and Red
Belgium
2003
Yukowski du Pré du Château
Black, Tan and White
Belgium
1999
Krasotschnyi Nijinski

White and Red
Czech Republic
1994
Gatchina du Mont Cassel

Black, Tan and White
France
1991
Vladi du Pré du Château

White and Light Fawn
Belgium
1997
Sirhan Pushkin Antonovich

Canada
1992
Odiska de la Polianka

White
Belgium
1990
H'Pavlovna du Pré du Château

White and Blue
Belgium
2008
Dimitrov du Pré du Château

White and Blue
Belgium
2004
Xyvanoff du Pré du Château

White and Blue
Belgium
1998
Romanov du Pré du Château

White and Blue
Belgium
1993
Poslusjnye Wihri Agat-Antraciet

Netherlands
1992
Zarka du Pré du Château

White and Silver
Belgium
2000
Volski du Pré du Château

Belgium
1997
Tasha du Pre du Chateau
White
Belgium
1995
Arusha du Pré du Château

White and Silver
Belgium
2001
Zadkine du Pré du Château

Silver and White
Belgium
2000
Volski du Pré du Château

Belgium
1997
Tasha du Pre du Chateau
White
Belgium
1995
Ulanova du Pré du Château

White
Belgium
1996
Prince de la Polianka

White and Sable
Belgium
1991
Odiska de la Polianka

White
Belgium
1990