The Borzoi Files
Logo [ Login ]

Stud Dogs (Russia)

There were 62 dogs found matching your search criteria. Displaying 1-50 of 62

This list is sorted by "Land of standing". Make sure to select a primary photo in the details of your dog.

name sire dam colour birth year photo
Ă‚ernard z Brňova Art Deco Nijinski BalletRomana Fi-It Brindle 2011
Altyn Ok Ogonyok L-SadkoDanka 3588/11-rpb White and Red 2012
Ametistovaya Svora Nostradamus D-AsmodeyPolongain Kapitolina White and Red 2010
Apriori Tikhon Staraja Russa KristoferSolovyev Povest Brindle and White 2012
Asmodey Lihoy Udalets iz Detey VetraSharada Black and Tan 2015
Aspect of Love Matrioshka Lynx Winds from RussiaRajalinjan Davinovna White and Fawn 2009
Ataman Almaznij AleksandritAngara 3256/06 Silver Brindle and White 2011
Berendey iz Doma Karpovoy Charodey iz Doma KarpovoySkazka iz Doma Karpovoy Black Brindle and White 2008
Beyond Belief Royal Lily Orlow KalinowTangentiala Nijinski Ballet White and Dark Fawn 2008
Borscana Besteven Krilat CharadeiBorscana Vulturine White and Fawn 2011
Borzie-Senavian Alfard Mily Vjun iz TomilinoV-Gyurza 2007
Borzie-Senavian Antares Zvezda Moya Vjun iz TomilinoV-Gyurza Red 2007
Borzie-Senavian Danar Rus-Extreme FartovySokol & K Ekaterina Medichi Black and White 2009
Borzie-Senavian Zmey Lunnaya Raduga ZhakanAzazel [Tatarintseva] Red 2009
Dorogoy Drug Sagaydak DobrynyaDorogoy Drug Otlichka Light Fawn 2013
Dorogoy Drug Serebryaniy DobrynyaDorogoy Drug Otlichka Silver Brindle and White 2013
Dorogoy Drug Sokrushay DobrynyaDorogoy Drug Otlichka Red 2013
Dorogoy Drug Sverkay DobrynyaDorogoy Drug Otlichka Brindle and White 2013
Edin Zlatij Iz Sudarevichei Gorislav Sudaria KupidonasVozluba iz Doma Karpovoy 2012
Elizar Iz Sudarevichei Gorislav Sudaria KupidonasVozluba iz Doma Karpovoy Sable and White 2012
Ermak Pokoritel Sibiri Iz Staroi Ohoty Ataman 3377/08Zhuravka iz Staroi Okhoty 3214\06 Sable 2009
Hassini Rus Chubushnik Brusnichnyi ListHassini Rus Ivushka 2008
Horovod iz Sela Tsarevo Beyond Belief Royal LilyAlisa White and Red 2013
Kallandor Iz Kitez Grada Excalibur Iz Kitez GradaZolushka Iz Kitez Grada White and Gold 2011
Koldoon iz Doma Karpovoy Nizhinskiy iz Doma KarpovoySolovyev Dym Otechestva Black Brindle and White 2006
Lihoy Udalets iz Detey Vetra Yanychar iz Detey VetraUralskaya Skazka Shalnaya Imperatritsa Sable and White 2012
Lubomir iz Severnoi Ohoty Krechet iz Severnoi OkhotyMistika iz Severnoi Ohoty White and Gold 2012
Lunnaya Raduga Tselogo Mira Malo Solovyev TriumphLunnaya Raduga Epoha White and Fawn 2014
Maskarad Lyuby iz Severnoi OhotyDorogoy Drug Osoka White and Gold 2014
Master Moskovskij Iz Razdolia Lynx Kara KirovKarmen Iz Razdolia Black, Tan and White 2013
Mistral Lyuby iz Severnoi OhotyDorogoy Drug Osoka White 2014
Moroz Voevoda 3769/14-rpb Peresvet iz Severnoj OkhotiDiana Ohotnitca 3467/09-rpb Silver Brindle and White 2011
Mrak Ohotnik Peresvet iz Severnoj OkhotiDiana Ohotnitca 3467/09-rpb Black and Tan 2011
Neskazannyi Svet Lyubyi Francois le 1er du Grand FresnoyNeskazannyi Svet Zvona Sable and White 2012
Neskazannyi Svet Zvezdochet Zagar iz RazdoliaNeskazannyi Svet Uyutnaya Red Brindle 2006
Nizhinskiy iz Doma Karpovoy Inok iz Zolotoy SvoryVaskes Uslada White and Black Brindle 2002
Ohvat Russkiy Prostor iz Sosnovoi polyany Vronsky iz Sosnovoi polyanyAvantura Aleksandrino Red and White 2015
Patriarshie Prudy Rimskii-Korsakov Solovyev KovylRusskaya Volnitsa Medal White and Fawn 2011
Perm Velikaya Blesk Naglets iz Krylatoi LegendyRakita White and Sable 2011
Perm Velikaya Zhelannyi Antares dlya Permi VelikoyPerm' Velikaya Varvara Krasa Red and White 2013
Rezvyi Veter Zador Borzowski's PhenomenonVega Shelk Rumyana White and Red Fawn 2012
Rus Extreme Avangard at Sokol IskushayVaskes Wstrecha Black, Tan and White 2008
Rusich Fars Blackrose BrilliantRusich Osennee Solnyshko 2012
Rusich Iskusitel Klingsor's VirkoffRusich Varazha Red and White 2009
Sapsan Severniy Sokol Orion Severnoe SijanieSnezhnaya Stihia White and Fawn 2009
Shelest iz Doma Karpovoy Nizhinskiy iz Doma KarpovoyIschyma Harmony White and Black 2007
Sokol & K Cizar Rus Extreme Avangard at SokolVaskes Kassiopeya Black and Tan 2011
Solovyev Triumph Solovyev FavoritSolovyev Gvardia Belaya White and Fawn 2012
Staraja Russa Kristofer Rajalinjan Flash ThowraStaraja Russa Dushka White and Red Brindle 2010
Step' Kubanskaya Zhelanniy Dar Zolotoe Runo Urala ZelannyD-Attika White and Fawn 2011