Logo

2018-05-11 CAC Heteren, Netherlands

Dutch Borzoi Club Kampioenschapsclubmatch

Judge: André van den Broek (Netherlands)

Results by windhonden.info & pictures by European Borzoi


BOB Aiyana von Alshamina & BOS Kataboliw Avalon
Copyright: European Borzoi

Entries: 22 / 25

Males Puppy Class

1 Promissing Best puppy 
Cavallierik Compliment Of Me

2 Promissing 
Lynx Shades Of Autumn

Males Junior Class

1 Excellent JCAC (New Dutch JCh) 
Qyran van de Marloe

2 Excellent 
Dvorets-Borzogo Druzhko

3 Excellent 
Jaspasin Zarownik

4 Excellent 
Cymabresjeva Vladislav

 Very Good 
Cymabresjeva Vasilii

 Very Good 
Ischyma Element

 Very Good 
Ischyma Elizar

 Very Good 
Kataboliw Filipp

 Absent 
Kataboliw Fritz

 Absent 
Quint van de Marloe

Males Intermediair Class

1 Excellent Best Head 
Cashmir of the Wicklow Hunters

2 Excellent 
Chagall of the Wicklow Hunters

3 Excellent 
Cherkay of the Wicklow Hunters

4 Excellent 
Chernak of the Wicklow Hunters

Males Open Class

1 Excellent CAC BOS 
Kataboliw Avalon

2 Very Good 
Nash of Russian Dreams

Males Breeding Class

1 Excellent 
BabaYaga's Psovaya Barich

Males Veteran Class

1 Excellent RCAC, VetCAC, Best Vet. 
Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters

2 Excellent 
Avant-Garde Art Aljuschin

3 Very Good 
Avant-Garde Art Altin

Males Outside competition Class

1  
Baron Heartbreaker Oliver's

Females Junior Class

1 Excellent JCAC Best Junior 
Jalinka Zarownik

2 Excellent 
Ischyma Erle

3 Very Good 
Quévy van de Marloe

4 Very Good 
Quamash van de Marloe

 Very Good 
Rasswet's Glafira

 Absent 
Dvorets-Borzogo Dobrava

Females Intermediair Class

1 Excellent 
Ischyma Doris

2 Excellent 
Calina of the Wicklow Hunters

Females Open Class

1 Excellent RCAC 
Lynx Princess Winter

2 Excellent 
Kataboliw Ebony and Ivory

3 Excellent 
BabaYaga's Psovaya Barusha

4 Excellent 
Lebechka du Clos Vremontois

 Absent 
BabaYaga's Psovaya Brushnika

Females Breeding Class

1 Excellent 
Pagranitsjniki Darushka

2 Excellent 
Noriana of Russian Dreams

3 Excellent 
Golovka Tucha Krylataja Ljoebov

4 Excellent 
Chekla of the Wicklow Hunters

 Excellent 
Dvorets-Borzogo Babochka

Females Champion Class

1 Excellent CAC Clubwinnaar 2018 & BOB 
Aiyana von Alshamina

2 Excellent 
Nirina of Russian Dreams

3 Excellent 
Lovkaya Tucha Krylataja Ljoebov

 Absent 
Albaneiler Aquae Sulis

Females Veteran Class

1 Excellent 
Russian Pearl Sokolow

2 Excellent 
Ladjana aus dem Zarenreich

Females Outside competition Class

1  
Anouschka

2  
Cymabresjeva Sladkaja

3  
Cymabresjeva Tuhschnaja

[ Login ]