Logo [ Login ]

2017-11-12  Leipzig WDS, Germany

Females Judge: KUPLYAUSKAS EVGENY (Russia)

BOB Judge: KUPLYAUSKAS EVGENY (Russia)

Males Judge: YERUSALEMSKY EUGEN (Russia)

Results by showsystem.wds2017.de

Entries: 65 / 83

Males Junior Class

1 Excellent JCAC 
Germes iz Severnoi Ohoty

2 Excellent RJCAC 
Cashmir of the Wicklow Hunters

4 Excellent 
Trancas Arramis

 Excellent 
Cherkay of the Wicklow Hunters

 Excellent 
Power & Elegance Catch the Cash

 Very Good 
Xsalvador Magnus Borzoi ze Sfory Carycy

 Very Good 
Ischyma Darius

 Very Good 
Barskaya Prikhot Zhenikh

 Absent 
Walholl's Genadij

Males Intermediair Class

1 Excellent VDH CAC 
Flirt Faworyta Polot

2 Excellent RVDH RCAC 
Go Go Bolshoi Moonlight Shadow

3 Excellent 
Go Go Bolshoi Mythos

4 Excellent 
Ischyma Baikal

 Excellent 
Blistai Sokolow

 Excellent 
Chronos Frajanka

 Excellent 
BabaYaga's Psovaya Barich

 Very Good 
Lynx Winter Solstice of Albaneiler

 Very Good 
Majenkir Master Dan My Golden Years

 Very Good 
Vasart Opium

 Very Good 
Cavallierik Zodiac

 Absent 
Cavallierik Grifo

Males Open Class

1 Excellent VDH CAC 
GoLightly Showboat Encore Rozavetrov

2 Excellent RVDH RCAC 
Nasya of Russian Dreams

3 Excellent 
Otrada Amur Zlatoyar At Zoribo

4 Excellent 
Ischyma Zarewitsch

 Excellent 
Jermolow (dite Jeger) von Ochotnikov

 Very Good 
Barchat for Frajanka

 Very Good 
Yaromir

 Very Good 
Hapukan Atomic

 Very Good 
Pagranitsjniki Dragomir

 Very Good 
Iolaos ze Dvora Kralove

 Very Good 
Ischyma Zephir

 Very Good 
Avant-Garde Art Credo

 Absent 
Rasswet's Fahrenheit

 Absent 
Resch Wind Exclusive Eremias

 Absent 
Wassil Kalinow

Males Working Class

1 Excellent VDH CAC RCACIB 
Ubarlash Shaman

2 Very Good 
Stepun's Elekin

3 Very Good 
Rasswet's Diandro

Males Champion Class

1 Excellent VDH CAC, CAC CACIB 
Solovyev Bravy Gusar

2 Excellent RVDH RCAC 
Solovyev Talisman Gran Vencedor

3 Excellent 
Go Go Bolshoi Great Gatsby

4 Excellent 
Illas La Passione Si Vede

 Excellent 
Triumphator Zophiel

 Excellent 
Bel Etual Baltazar

 Excellent 
Ischyma Waldai

 Excellent 
Rimskij aus dem Zarenreich

 Excellent 
Japejukan Kimpale Kultaa

 Excellent 
Iaroslav Black des Svoras de la Centauresse

 Excellent 
Ruslan Stepowy Goniec

 Excellent 
Juri Bojarin vom Kuhlenfelder Wald

 Excellent 
Igor Flegeton

 Excellent 
Russkiy Azart Kristall Absolute

 Excellent 
Kalinin von der Windhundranch

 Excellent 
Amethyst Arkadij zu Elben Äiken

 Excellent 
Lilleman d'Ellendil

 Very Good 
Opal Odaloij Raschi-Pack-Buran

 Very Good 
Agent C. Lenel Slovakia

 Very Good 
Lunnaya Raduga Tsaryaschiy V Pole

 Very Good 
Klingsor's Chester

 Very Good 
Indjuk von St. Petersburg

 Absent 
Ischyma Saphir

Males Veteran Class

1 Excellent VetCAC 
Ischyma Primus

Females Puppy Class

1 Very Promissing Puppy BOB 
Triumphator Yarashiel Yekahel

2 Promissing 
Aurora Princess Of Royal Nose

 Absent 
Anfisa Zarskaja Ohota

Females Junior Class

1 Excellent JCAC 
Stepun's Gwina

2 Excellent RJCAC 
Bella Strela Alojka

3 Excellent 
Ischyma Catrina

4 Excellent 
Russkaya Zabawa Derzhawa

  Not judged 
Ischyma Dorkas

  Not judged 
Stepun's Gamina

 Excellent 
Roza Aristocane

 Excellent 
Cymabresjeva Ustina

 Excellent 
Fadejushka von Alshamina

 Excellent 
Simple Obsession Everything Else

 Excellent 
Walholl's Ghaniza

 Sufficient 
Walholl's Grushka

 Absent 
Cavallierik Zaika Moya

 Absent 
Russkaya Zabawa Derzhawa

 Absent 
Fujarka Stepowy Goniec

 Absent 
Ischyma Doris

Females Intermediair Class

1 Excellent CAC VDH CAC CACIB 
Dasha von Alshamina

2 Excellent RVDH RCAC 
Kataboliw Estelle

3 Excellent 
Russkiy Azart Arsinoya Loira Ouverture

4 Excellent 
Dober-Kopp Hu-Go Paprika

 Excellent 
Balowniza Sokolow

 Excellent 
Bravehounds Helen Kuragina

 Excellent 
Bravehounds Natasha Rostova

 Excellent 
Akwarela Carski Wernisaz

 Very Good 
Taisia iz Razdolia

 Disqualified 
Lynx Princess Winter

 Absent 
Pyashka's Ciara

Females Open Class

1 Excellent VDH CAC 
Russkiy Azart Jarnissa Queen of Visantia

2 Excellent RVDH RCAC 
Nirina of Russian Dreams

3 Excellent 
Ariana Morana Alojka

4 Excellent 
Bel Etual Taina

 Excellent 
Fenichka

 Excellent 
Aura Princess Katemy

 Excellent 
Kuskaya's Lady of Killashee

 Excellent 
Lara von der Windhundranch

 Excellent 
Bylinka Sokolow

 Excellent 
Cymabresjeva Slava

 Excellent 
Dom As Goscha Nomen Noor

 Excellent 
Wanilia Magnus Borzoj

 Excellent 
Nibrass Diamond Queen

 Very Good 
Ninochka's (dite Belka) Barolo Belogruda

 Very Good 
Lolita des Svoras de la Centauresse

 Absent 
Donskoi Cleopatra

 Absent 
Pugacheva z Bilmy

 Absent 
Rasswet's Fiona

 Absent 
Lunnaya Raduga Aristokratka Rossiskaya

 Absent 
Albaneiler Dealan - Dhe

Females Working Class

1 Excellent VDH CAC 
Dunyasha Wicari

2 Excellent 
Aljaska Legenda Rossij

 Good 
Aprelka Lenel Slovakia

 Absent 
Anice bely Beljajew

 Absent 
Fonezel Brilliant Bijou Charisma Cavallierik

Females Champion Class

1 Excellent VDH CAC RCACIB 
Ischyma Uhura

2 Excellent RVDH RCAC 
Albaneiler Aquae Sulis

3 Excellent 
Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo

4 Excellent 
Isami d'Ellendil

 Excellent 
Anuszka z Jurajskich Biskupic

 Excellent 
Philadelphian Sabanna Danijara

 Excellent 
Atlanta iz Svory Ego Velichestva

 Excellent 
Prianka Magnus Borzoj

 Excellent 
Japejukan Kahelina Kultaan

 Excellent 
Barinya Spirit of the Tsar

 Excellent 
Adhara Lada Alojka

 Excellent 
Juliana du Clos Vremontois

 Very Good 
Battle Royal Spirit of the Tsar

 Very Good 
Uliana aus dem Zarenreich

 Very Good 
Zabava Znaty Dinastiya

 Very Good 
Poema z Bilmy

 Very Good 
Ava Alexeievna Lenel Slovakia

 Very Good 
Tahira aus dem Zarenreich

 Absent 
JustSo Kalahari Cheeta Club

 Absent 
Berislava

 Absent 
Wieka Tsar Borzois

 Absent 
Augenweide zu Elben Äiken

 Absent 
Pyashka's Bajara

Females Veteran Class

1 Excellent BOS Vet CAC Vet BOB 
Solovyev Gvardia Belaya

1 Excellent VetCAC 
Solovyev Gvardia Belaya

2 Excellent RVetCAC 
Marischka aus dem Zarenreich

3 Excellent 
Ischyma Natascha

4 Very Good 
Nibrass Empress Matilda

 Disqualified 
Cárok Öröksége Aphrodite