Logo [ Login ]

2017-05-25 CAC Heteren, Netherlands

Dutch Borzoi Club Kampioenschapsclubmatch

Judge: Patti Widick Neale (USA)

Results by European Borzoi


BOB Ischyma Uhura & BOS Stravi Sweets for my Sweet

Entries: 22 / 36

Males Junior Class

1 Excellent JCAC JBOB 
Cashmir of the Wicklow Hunters

2 Excellent 
Chernak of the Wicklow Hunters

3 Excellent 
Cavallierik Zodiac

4 Excellent 
Cherkay of the Wicklow Hunters

Males Intermediair Class

1 Excellent 
BabaYaga's Psovaya Barich

2 Very Good 
Cavallierik Gaskonec

3 Very Good 
Camarov vom Euskirchenhof

Males Open Class

1 Excellent 
Rasswet's Furst Fedin

2 Excellent 
Russkiy Azart Basix Vincent Madrigal

3 Excellent 
Kataboliw Avalon

4 Excellent 
Nash of Russian Dreams

 Excellent 
Avant-Garde Art Altin

 Very Good 
Cymabresjeva Straznik

 Good 
Ischyma Zobel

Males Breeding Class

1 Excellent 
Pagranitsjniki Dragomir

2 Excellent 
Cymabresjeva Ravi

Males Champion Class

1 Excellent RCAC 
Ornament iz Almaznogo Fonda

2 Excellent 
White Veined Divo Modnyabistru

3 Excellent 
Nasya of Russian Dreams

4 Excellent 
Lovkiy Silver Krylataja Ljoebov

Males Veteran Class

1 Excellent CAC BM BOS 
Stravi Sweets For My Sweet

2 Excellent 
Pagranitsjniki Chass

Females Puppy Class

1 Very Promissing Best Puppy 
Chyerdak Playboy Bunny

Females Junior Class

1 Excellent JCAC 
Chaijka of the Wicklow Hunters

2 Excellent 
Chekla of the Wicklow Hunters

3 Excellent 
Kataboliw Eloise

4 Excellent 
Fantastyczna Forma Polot

 Excellent 
Xena Kalinow

 Excellent 
Cymabresjeva Ustina

 Very Good 
Cymabresjeva Uslada

Females Intermediair Class

1 Excellent 
Lunnaya Raduga Babochka

2 Excellent 
BabaYaga's Psovaya Brushnika

3 Excellent 
BabaYaga's Psovaya Barusha

4 Excellent 
Odessa van de Marloe

 Excellent 
Cisilija vom Euskirchenhof

Females Open Class

1 Excellent 
Sokol & K Kadril moya Serdechnaya

2 Excellent 
Adolana von der Tillyschanze

3 Excellent 
Noriana of Russian Dreams

4 Excellent 
Solovyev Datoeda of Bistrumodny

 Without 
Pagranitsjniki Dashkova

 Excellent 
Quantum Satis Stepowy Goniec

 Excellent 
Nadenka of Russian Dreams

 Excellent 
Pagranitsjniki Danitsja

 Very Good 
Lebechka du Clos Vremontois

 Very Good 
Cymabresjeva Siwaja

Females Breeding Class

1 Excellent 
Pagranitsjniki Darushka

2 Excellent 
Cymabresjeva Qatyuska

3 Excellent 
Golovka Tucha Krylataja Ljoebov

4 Excellent 
Nirina of Russian Dreams

 Excellent 
Dvorets-Borzogo Cyzarina

Females Champion Class

1 Excellent CAC BOB 
Ischyma Uhura

2 Excellent RCAC 
Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo

3 Excellent 
Aiyana von Alshamina

4 Excellent 
Riband Wave Modnyabistru

 Excellent 
Lovkaya Tucha Krylataja Ljoebov

Females Veteran Class

1 Excellent 
Russian Pearl Sokolow

2 Excellent 
Ladjana aus dem Zarenreich

3 Excellent 
Cymabresjeva La Czarina